Completely Crankcase

2. 100031960-0009 - Bolt, M6×80

3. 100204690-0001 - Bolt, M12×1.5

4. 100100871 - Pin

5. 100100954 - BeaRing,(6302_C3)

6. 100100875 - Dowel Pin,φ11×10

7. 100100623 - Check Ring,φ26.9

8. 100073175 - BeaRing

9. 100104795 - Oil Seal 20×32×7

10. 100163770 - Oil Breather

11. 100100725 - Oil Puss

12. 100100473 - Screw

13. 100033088-0008 - Bolt, M6×85

14. 100104050 - Spring,Stud Coupler For Stand

15. 100129848 - Crankcase Gasket

16. 100103007 - Decompression

17. 100159450 - Decompression Spring

18. 100129858-0001 - Cover Sprocket Wheel Oil Pump

19. 100033132-0002 - Bolt, M5×16

20. 100105481 - Clamp

21. 100104871 - Oil Ruler Assy

22. 100129857-0001 - Oil Clapboard

23. 100133799 - Strainer Oil Filter Pedestal

24. 100107743 - O-Ring,φ29.87×1.78

25. 100033123-0003 - Bolt, M6×60

26. 100129844-0002 - Right Crankcase Block

27. 100129846-0002 - Left Crankcase Block

28. 100136650 - Crankshaft BeaRing,A

29. 100136649 - Crankshaft BeaRing,B