Crankcase - Kurbelwellengehäuse

1. 100076843 Cylinder Stud Bolt AB

2. 100102752 Washer 8.5×1.5×16

3. 100010556 Pin 10×12

4. 100100396 Bolt, Return Spring Fixing M8×30

5. 100011542-0001 Bolt M6×60

6. 100100868 Pin 8×14×6.3

7. 100104941 Strainer, Oil Filter

8. 18097-I008-0000 Clamp

9. 100102977 Pipe Assy

10. 100066241-0002 Right Crankcase Block

11. 100072691 Bearing (6302)

12. 100101096 Bearing (6203/C3)

13. 100011264-0003 Bolt M6×16

14. 100053140 Pressure Plate, Bearing

15. 100101050 Bearing (6303X3-RS)

16. 100100991 Bearing (6204)

17. 100101235 Bearing (6201RS)

18. 100101133 Bearing (63/28/X2H)

19. 100066243-0002 Left Crankcase Block

20. 100054898-0001 Oil Drain Plug

21. 100106548 Washer 12.1×2×20

22. 100300424 Oil Seal 14×22×5

23. 100102998 Presing Pin Body Upper Pin

24. 100103003 Presing Pin Body Spring

25. 100053422 Presing Pin Body Stop Plate

26. 100055589-0006 Bolt M6×16

27. 100104702 Oil Seal 20×34×7

28. 100011279-0002 Bolt M6×70

29. 100011279-0002 Bolt M6×40

Crankcase - Kurbelwellengehäuse