Valve Mechanism - Ventilmechanismus

1. 100066593 Gamp Shaft Comp

2. 100066592 Gamp Shaft Comp

3. 100105047 Timing Driven Sprocket

4. 100102751 Washer 8.25×4×23

5. 100031933-0002 Bolt M8×1×20

6. 100105111 Sprocket Chain

7. 100104958 Valve Stem

8. 100200706 Valve Locker

9. 100105309 Spring Seat

10. 100105294 Valve Spring

11. 100105338 Seal, Valve Stem

12. 100102760 Washer 9.2×0.5×20

13. 100105280 Exhaust Valve

14. 100105264 Intake Valve

15. 100105217 Guide Plate Chain

16. 100069193 Assembly, Chain Protect Plate

17. 100011279-0002 Bolt M6×70

18. 100011264-0003 Bolt M6×16

19. 100100365-0001 Bolt

20. 100105208 Tension Plate Assy

21. 100108520 Gasket, Tensioner

22. 100108481 Plug of Tightener

23. 100055589-0006 Bolt M6×20

Valve Mechanism - Ventilmechanismus