1. 0509020005-03-001 Cylinder Assy.Upper, Front brake

2. 0509020007-03-041 Rh.Lever

3. 0309010002-14-001 L.Cylinder Assy.lower, Front brake

4. 0312020020-14-001 ABS cover

5. 0509020003-14-001 L.Carrier Set.Caplier

6. 07GB70.1-M6×16-001 Inner hexagonal bolt M6X16

7. 0509020005-14-001 Fr. Pad Set

8. 0309010009-14-001 Cylinder Upper, Rear brake

9. 0309010010-14-001 Cylinder Assy.lower, Rear brake

10. 0309020006-14-001 Rear brake caliper bracket

11. 0509020006-14-001 Rr. Pad Set

12. 0309010011-14-001 Fuel pipe, F. Cylinder Assy,upper

13. 0309010023-14-001 Fuel pipe, F. Cylinder Assy,lower

14. 0309010014-14-001 Fuel pipe, R. Cylinder Assy,upper

15. 0309010015-14-001 Fuel pipe, R. Cylinder Assy,lower

16. 0309010008-14-001 ABS

17. 07GB5789-M6×16-001 Flange Bolt M6×16

18. 07GB5789-M6×20-001 Flange Bolt M6×20

19. 07GB6177-M6-001 Flange Nut M6

20. 0313010003-02-001 Bush Φ6.5×Φ8.5×Φ22×12

21. 0314100003-02-001 I-shaped rubber mat φ8×φ12×φ20×12

22. 0306020024-14-001 bracket, ABS

23. 0309010010-14-001 Cylinder Assy.lower, Rear brake Assy

24. 0314020005-02-001 Wiring double clamp lengthened

25. 07GB5789-M6×12-001 Flange Bolt M6×12

26. 07CPLM-M6×23×16-002 Insert nut (with thread teeth)

ABS Brake Disc - ABS Bremsscheibe