Footrest - Fußablage

1. 0306100009-14-001 Fr. L. Footrest

2. 0306100010-14-001 Fr. R. Footrest

3. 0306100011-14-001 Rr. L. Footrest

4. 0306100012-14-001 Rr. R. Footrest

5. 0309060002-14-001 Rear Brake Pedal Lever

6. 0309060003-14-001 Rear Brake Pedal

0309060004-14-001 Brake pedal footrest - rubber sleeve

7. 0306070001-14-001 Side Stand

8. 0306050001-14-001 Spring, Side Stand

9. 0311020007-02-001 Side brace flameout switch

10. 0306070003-14-001 Side Stand Bolt

11. 0306100008-14-001 Brake shaft assembly

12. 0301040004-14-001 Shift Lever

13. 0306100006-14-001 Brake torsion spring

14. 0306100007-14-001 Wave washer φ16.5 thick 0.3

15. 07GB95-Φ16×Φ25×1-004 Washer φ16xφ25

16. 07GB5789-M6×16-001 Flange Bolt M6×16

17. 07GB70.2-M10×1.5×35-001 Hexagon flat round head bolt M10

18. 07GB5789-M8×12-001 Flange Bolt M8×12

19. 07GB70.1-M8×35-001 Inner hexagonal bolt M8X35

20. 07GB70.1-M10×20×1.5-001 Inner hexagonal bolt M10X20

21. 07GB70.1-M6×20-001 Inner hexagonal bolt M6X20

22. 07GB894-16-001 Clip

23. 07GB70.1-M8×20-001 Inner hexagonal bolt M8X20

24. 07GB5783-M6×20-001 Hexagon bolt M6×20

25. 07GB93-M6-001 Washer Spring M6

26. 07GB70.1-M10×30×1.5-001 Inner hexagonal bolt M10X30

Footrest - Fußablage