Crankcase Cover Kurbelgehäuseabdeckung

1. 100011536-0002 Bolt M6×30

2. 100011538-0003 Bolt M6×40

3. 100104680 Oil Seal 12×21×7

4. 100203168-0004 Controlling Arm Assembly, Clutch

5. 100066854 Oil Seal 12×18×5

6. 100103443 Clutch Controlling Arm Spring

7. 100100636-0001 Pin

8. 100206208-0068 Cover comp. Right Case

9. 100104882 Oil Ruler Assy

10. 90101-10180000300 O-Ring 18×3

11. 100100868 Pin 8×14×6.3

12. 100203105-0002 Holder, Clutch Cable

13. 100208654 Gasket,R. Crankcase Cover

14. 100055591-0006 Bolt M6×12

15. 100206191 Fixing Plate, Magneto Cable

16. 100208524 Gasket,L. Crankcase Cover

17 100204853-0008 Front Part,L. Crankcase Cover

18. 100103062-0024 Cap, Big View Hole

19. 100107733 O-Ring 27.4×2.65

20. 100103059-0025 Cap, Small View Hole

21. 100010118 O-Ring 13.2×2.65

22. 100011539-0001 Bolt M6×45

23 100011536-0002 Bolt M6×30

24. 100011537-0002 Bolt M6×35

25. 100202479-0005 Back Part,L. Crankcase Cover

26. 100104855 Fine Filter Assy

27. 100053428 Fine Filter

28. 100053430-0007 Fine Filter Cover

29. 100208466 Sealing Ring, Water Pump Cover

30. 100201451-0005 Water Pump Cover

31. 100010547 Pin 8×8

32. 100055588-0006 Bolt M6×16

33. 100011537-0002 Bolt M6×35

34. 100033089-0005 Bolt M6×90

35. 100011533-0005 Bolt M6×22

Crankcase Cover - Kurbelgehäuseabdeckung