Cover & Fender

Verkleidung & Kotflügel

1. 0306020054-14-001 Throttle valve left decorative cover bracket

2. 0306020055-14-001 Throttle right decorative cover bracket

3. 0306020057-14-001 Left bracket

4. 0306020056-14-001 Right bracket

5. 0212010020-14-020 Throttle left trim cover matte black

6. 0212010020-14-020 Throttle right trim cover matte black

7. 0212010019-14-020 Frame protection cover

8. 0212010026-14-001 L.Side Cover

9. 0212010018-14-104 R.Side Cover

10. 0314100009-14-001 Side Cover fixed rubber pad

11. 07GB70.1-M6×12-001 Inner hexagonal bolt M6X12

12. 07GB5789-M6×16-001 Flange Bolt M6×16

13. 07GB5789-M6×12-001 Flange Bolt M6×12

14. 0306020039-14-001 Thermostat bracket

15. 0306020040-14-001 Intake manifold bracket

16. 07GB70.1-M6×16-001 Inner hexagonal bolt M6X16

17. 0312010025-14-001 Rear fender cover

18. 0312010024-14-022 L.Decorative cover,Rear frame

19. 0312010023-14-022 R.Decorative cover,Rear frame

20. 0312010022-14-022 Rear fender

21. 0312020007-14-020 Licence support

22. 07GB6177-M8-001 Flange nut M6

23. 07GB70.2-M8×35-001 Hexagon flat round head bolt M8×35

24. 07GB95-Φ8×Φ16-001 Washer φ8xφ16

25. 07GB6183-M5-001 Self-locking nut M5

26. 07GB70.2-M5×12-001 Hexagon flat round head bolt M5×12

27. 07GB6183-M6-001 Self-locking nut M6

Cover & Fender - Verkleidung & Kotflügel