Fuel Tank - Kraftstofftank

1. 0205020001-14-001 Fuel tank

2. 0301050005-14-001 Fuel pump

3. 0305010001-14-001 Fuel Sensor

4. 0306020017-14-001 bracket, Fuel tank

5. 0306020017-14-001 Fuel tank buffer block

6. 0314100006-14-001 Rubber sleeve in front of the fuel tank

7. 07GB5789-M5×16-001 Flange Bolt M5×16

8. 07GB70.2-M6×16-001 Hexagon flat round head bolt M6×16

9. 07GB70.1-M10×16×1.5-001 Inner hexagonal bolt M10X16

10. 07GB70.1-M8×20-001 Inner hexagonal bolt M8X20

11. 07GB6170H-M6-001 Hex nut (thickened) M6

12. 0301050003-14-001 Gasoline filter

13. 0305060003-14-001 Fuel injection pipe II

14. 0301050001-14-001 Fuel injection pipe I

15. 0305010002-14-001 Fuel sensor shaft position bolts

16. 07GB95-Φ10×Φ18×1.4-001 Washer φ10Xφ18

17. 0313010021-14-001 T-bushing Φ8.2×Φ12×Φ24×10.5

18. 0314100001-08-001 I-shaped rubber mat φ13×φ18×φ25×10

19. 04010002 Hoop

Fuel Tank - Kraftstofftank