Rear Fork - Hinterradgabel

1. 0307050001-14-001 Rear Fork

2. 0308070001-14-001 Chain.Adjuster Plate

3. 07GB5783-M8×45S12-003 Hex.Socket Bolt M8

4. 07GB6170-M8S12-003 Hex.Socket Nut M8

5. 0212010034-14-022 chain cover black

6. 07GB5789-M6×12-001 Flange Bolt M6×12

7. 07GB5789-M8×45-001 Flange Bolt M8×35

8. 0313010014-14-001 Bush Φ17×Φ25×Φ42×30.75

9. 0313010013-14-001 Bush Φ17×Φ25×Φ42×55.75

10. 0314010002-02-001 Clamp

11. 07JISB1111TD-M6×12-001 Crosshairs large flat head bolts

12. 0313020006-14-001 Shaft M17X370X1.5

13. 0313050002-14-001 Bearing

14. 0313060003-08-001 Oil Seal

15. 07GB846-ST4.8×38-001 Self-Tapping Screw ST4.8X38

16. 0314100015-14-001 Chain support

17. 0306020010-06-001 Chain support plate

18. 07GB70.1-M5×20-001 Inner hexagonal bolt M5X20

19. 0307070013-02-001 Bush Φ6×Φ17×Φ42×4

20. 0314100016-14-001 O ring φ35×1.5

21. 0312020015-14-001 Flat fork shaft left decorative cover

22. 0312020016-14-001 Flat fork shaft right decorative cover

23. 0314090001-14-001 Plastic expansion tube φ8*40

24. 0313010025-14-001 Bush Φ8.1×Φ15×15

Rear Fork - Hinterradgabel