Seat - Sitzfläche

1. 0212030004-14-020 Seat fore-part(Black)

2. 0212030002-14-020 Seat rear-part(Black)

3. 0306020009-14-001 Bracket

4. 0314100008-14-001 Seat cushion support buffer block

5. 0306020021-14-001 Rear seat support bracket

6. 0312030001-14-001 Seat pin

7. 07GB5789-M6×20-001 Flange Bolt M6×20

8. 07GB6177-M6-001 Flange Nut M6

9. 07GB70.2-M6×10-001 Hexagon flat round head bolt M6×110

10. 07GB5789-M6×16-001 Flange Bolt M6×16

11. 07GB70.2-M6×12-001 Hexagon flat round head bolt M6×12

12. 07GB95-Φ6×Φ14×1.5-001 Washer Φ6×Φ14×1.5

Seat - Sitzfläche