Steering Column - Lenksäule

1. 0207020002-14-001 Steering Stem, Lower - Lenkungsschaft, unten

2. 0307020001-14-001 Steering Stem, Upper - Lenkungsschaft, oben

3. 0307040001-14-001 Outer bowl - Äußere Schale

0307040002-14-001 Inside bowl - Innere Schale

0307040003-14-001 Steel ball combination

Stahlkugel-Kombination

4. 0314100003-12-001 Damping sleeve - Dämpfungshülse

5. 0313010001-12-001 Bushing - Buchse

6. 07GB70.3-M10×35×1.5-001 Bolt M10X35 - Schraube M10X35

7. 0307020003-12-001 Steering Stem, Upper Plate

Lenkungsschaft-Oberplatte

8. 07GB95-Φ10×Φ30×3-001 washer Φ10×Φ30×3

Unterlegscheibe Φ10×Φ30×3

9. 0314100001-14-001 Gasket φ30×φ55.5×4

Dichtung φ30×φ55,5×4

10. 0307040008-14-001 Dust Cover - Staubschutz

11. 0307020005-08-001 Bushing - Buchse

12. 0307040005-14-001 Cap Nut,Upper - Kappenmutter, oben

13. 07GB70.1-M8×20-001 Inner hexagonal bolt M8X20

Innensechskantschraube M8X20

14. 0307040007-14-001 Anti-loose pads - Anti-Rutsch-Pads

15. 0307040006-14-001 Cap Nut,Lower - Kappenmutter, unten

Steering Column - Lenksäule