Rear Wheel - Hinterrad (Kette)

1. 0308010002-14-001 Tire.Rear 150/80-16

Reifen hinten

2. 0308020008-14-001 Rim Rear

Hintere Felge

3. 0308020003-14-001 Sprocket seat buffer block

Kettenrad Sitzpufferblock

4. 0308060001-14-001 Sprocket seat

Kettenradsitz

5. 0308060003-14-001 Rear Sprocket(51T

Hinteres Kettenrad (51Z)

6. 0308080002-14-001 Oil seal chain 428-114 (not copper-plated)

Öldichtungskette 428-114 (nicht verkupfert)

7. 0313010018-14-001 Bush Φ20.5×Φ35×38.2

Buchse

8. 0313010010-14-001 Bush Φ20.5×Φ28×12.5

Buchse

9. 0313020007-14-001 Rear Axle

Hinterachse

10. 0309050002-14-001 Disc Rear Brake

Hintere Bremsscheibe

11. 0308050002-14-001 Rear gear ring

Hinteres Zahnrad

12. 0308040001-14-001 Rear wheel speed sensor

Hinterer Radsensor

13. 07GB5789-M6×12-001 Flange Bolt M6×12

Flanschschraube

14. 07GB5789-M10×45×1.25-003 Flange Bolt M10×45

Flanschschraube

15. 0509020016-09-001 Bolt, Brake Disc

Schraube, Bremsscheibe

16. 07GB95-Φ6×Φ12×1-001 Washer φ6xφ12

Unterlegscheibe

17. 0313080002-14-001 Self locking nut M16×1.5

Selbstsichernde Mutter

18. 0313070003-14-001 Washer φ17.5Xφ34X3

Unterlegscheibe

Rear Wheel - Hinterrad (Kette)