Seat - Sitzfläche

1. 0212030008-14-020 Single seat

2. 0312030009-14-001 Rear fender cover

3. 0312010039-14-022 Rear fender(with plate)

4. 0306020061-14-001 seat support bracket

5. 0306020060-14-001 Licence support

6. 0314100010-14-001 F.Rubber pad, rear fender

7. 0314100018-14-001 R.Rubber pad, rear fender

8. 0313010003-02-001 Bush Φ6.5×Φ8.5×Φ22×12

9. 0314100012-14-001 Nylon padφ6×φ25×2

10. 07GB5789-M6×12-001 Flange Bolt M6×12

11. 07CPLM-M5×15×11-004 Insert nut (with thread teeth)

12. 07GB70.2-M5×12-001 Hexagon flat round head bolt M5×12

13. 0313010008-12-001 Bush

14. 07GB923-M6×12-007 Cap Nut

15. 07GB93-M6-001 Washer Spring M6

16. 07GB95-Φ6×Φ14×1.5-001 Washer φ6Xφ14

17. 07GB70.1-M8×40-001 Inner hexagonal bolt M8X40

18. 07GB6177-M8-001 Flange Nut M8

19. 07GB70.2-M6×20-001 Inner hexagonal bolt M6X20

20. 07GB70.2-M6×10-001 Inner hexagonal bolt M6X10

21. 07GB5789-M6×20-001 Flange Bolt M6×20

22. 07GB70.1-M8×55-001 Inner hexagonal bolt M8X55

23. 07GB70.1-M8×30-001 Inner hexagonal bolt M8X30

24. 0306020064-14-001 Seat cushion adapter bracket

25. 07GB95-Φ5×Φ12×1.2-001 Washer φ5Xφ12

26. 0600440 Aluminum plate

0600454 Aluminum plate

27. 07GB845-ST3.5×20-001 Self-Tapping Screw ST3.5X20

Seat - Sitzfläche