Front shock absorber

Stoßdämpfer vorne

1. 0307010001-14-001 Left Front shock Absorber

2. 0307010002-14-001 Right Front shock Absorber

3. 0212010001-14-022 Front Fender

4. 0309020001-14-001 Front brake pipe left limit ring

5. 0309020002-14-001 Front brake pipe right limit ring

6. 07GB5789-M8×12-001 Flange Bolt M8×12

7. 07GB5789-M8×35-001 Flange Bolt M8×35

8. 07GB5789-M6×12-001 Flange Bolt M6×12

9. 0311040001-08-001 Front Reflector

Front shock absorber - Stoßdämpfer vorne