Handle Bar - Lenker

1. 0310010004-14-001 Handle bar

2. 0210040001-14-020 Rear View Mirror

3. 0310020001-14-001 Lh. Lever,Brake assy

4. 0310040003-14-001 Rearview mirror support rod

5. 0310040004-14-001 Rear view mirror bracket end cover

6. 0310040002-14-001 Sliding sleeve

7. 0310030001-14-001 Grip.Lh

8. 0310030002-14-001 Grip.Rh

9. 0310070006-14-001 Lh.Switch

10. 0310070005-14-001 Rh.Switch

11. 0310060012-14-001 Cable Assy, Throttle

12. 0310010002-14-020 Holder, handle upper

13. 0310010003-14-020 Holder, handle lower

14. 07GB70.1-M8×25-001 Inner hexagonal bolt M8X25

15. 0310060005-14-001 Clutch Wire

16. 07JISB1111T-M4×6-001 Bolt M4X6

17. 07GB5789-M10×60×1.25-003 Flange Bolt M10×60

18. 0510020001-14-001 Lh. Lever,Brake

19. 07GB2673Z-M6×20-001 Bolt M6×20

Handle Bar - Lenker