ABS

1. 0309030002-02-001 ABS

2. 0309010008-02-001 Fuel pipe, F. Cylinder Assy,lower

3. 0309010015-02-001 Fuel pipe, R. Cylinder Assy,lower

4. 0309030001-02-001 Bracket,ABS

5. 0509020019-02-001 washer

6. 07GB5789-M6×10-001 Flange Bolt M6X10

7. 07GB5789-M6×20-001 Bolt M6x20

8. 0309010007-02-001 Fuel pipe, F&R. Cylinder Assy,upper

9. 0509020015-02-001 bolt

10. 0309010009-02-001 Fuel pipe, F&R. Cylinder Assy,upper

11. 0314020001-02-001 Clamp

12. 0314020003-02-001 Clamp

13. 0314100003-02-001 rubber washer

14. 07GB96-Φ6×Φ18-001 Washer φ6Xφ18

15. 0313010003-02-001 bush

16. 0514020001-02-001 Clamp

ABS