Floor Panel - Trittbrett

1 0212010003-10-001 Left foot pedal

2 0212010004-10-001 Right foot pedal

3 0306100002-02-001 Rear Left Footrest

4 0306100001-02-001 Rear Right Footrest

5 07GB6177-M6-001 Flange Nut M6

6 07GB819-M6×45-001 Cross head bolt M6×45

7 07JISB1111TD-M6×16-001 Cross large flat head bolt M6×16

8 07GB70.2-M6×12-001 Hexagon socket flat head bolt M6×12

9 07GB70.2-M6×10-001 Hexagon socket flat head bolt M6×8

10 0312020026-10-001 strip 175×7×0.2

Floor Panel - Trittbrett