Front Fork - Vorderradgabel

1. 0307070016-02-001 front fork

2. 0307070009-02-001 Bolt, arm

3. 0307070007-02-001 Washer

4. 0307070014-02-001 Right arm, front fork

5. 0307070015-02-001 Left arm, front fork

6. 0307060001-02-001 Gas spring

7. 0307070002-02-001 Upper Lock Nut, Steering

8. 0307070003-02-001 Lower Lock Nut, Steering

9. 0307070001-02-001 Dust cover, Steering

10. 0307070005-02-001 Upper tapered roller bearing 32005

11. 0307070004-02-001 Lower tapered roller bearing 32906

12. 07GB5789-M8×30-001 Flange bolt M8×25

13. 07GB6187-M8-001 Self-locking nut M8

14. 0313050001-01-001 Joint bearing

15. 07GB95-Φ8×Φ22-001 Washer Φ8×Φ22

16. 07GB70.2-M8×25-001 Hexagon socket flat head bolt M8×25

17. 0307070008-02-001 Flange Nut M12

Front Fork - Vorderradgabel