Frame - Rahmen

1. 6102120002000 - Frame

2. 6110120028000 - Fuel Tank Front Decorative Plate Shield Bracket

3. 6110080147000 - Flying CG Engine Bracket (With Far Big Frame)"

4. 6110120031000 - Side Stand

5. 6110080100100 - Side Stand Spring (φ2.5×φ16×105 Double Spring)

6. 6135070042010 - Non-Standard Hexagonal Shaft Bolt M10×1.5×35 (Black Zinc)

7. 6135020402010 - GB6187 M10 (Black Zinc)

8. 6118150010000 - Ninja Side Support Flameout Switch

9. 6110120040000 - MS Side Flameout Switch Mounting Bracket

10. 6110120032000 - Seat Lock (L=500 A+B=13)

11. 6110120029000 - Electric Door Lock Bracket

12. 6135010349080 - GB5787 M8*40 (White Zinc)

13. 6135020401080 - GB6187 M8(White Zinc)

14. 6135010402010 - GB5789 M6×12 (Black Zinc)

15. 6133010002000 - FK125 Side Rubber

16. 6135040126080 - GB818 M6×12 (White Zinc)

17. 6110120041000 - Side Flameout Switch Limit Bracket

18. 6110120038000 - Front Lock Reinforcement Plate