Fuel Tank - Tank

1. 6114120001000 - Electric fuel injection tank

2. 6118120005000 - Fuel tank lock

3. 6133190008000 - Fuel tank mouth rubber tray

4. 6135070083084 - Non-standard large flat head socket head cap screws M6×12 (stainless steel)

5. 6118120011000 - Electric fuel injection pump assembly (DELPHI, oil level sensor)

6. 6133040010000 - Battery bracket glue

7. 6135100027080 - Non-standard flange bushing φ6×φ9×φ18×10 (white zinc)

8. 6135010404010 - GB5789 M6×20 (black zinc)

9. 6135080003083 - Non-standard clip nut M6 (20 × 16) (Army Green)

10. 6135040502284 - GB70 M5×35 (stainless steel)