Front Fork - Vordere Gabel

1. 6103190004000 - Front right shock absorber (inverted upper tube black)

2. 6103190003000 - Front left shock absorber (inverted upper tube black)

3. 6107190002000 - Inverted shock absorbing direction column (with bolts) (Masha black)

4. 6107190001000 - Integrated inverted uplink plate (Masha black)

5. 6107190003000 - Direction pressing block (Masha black)

6. 6107190004000 - Upper plate nut decorative cover CNC

7. 6110190007000 - Headlight adjustment bracket

8. 6110190031000 - Front mud plate left bracket (black)

9. 6110190032000 - Front mud plate right bracket (black)

10. 6115190001014 - Front fender (blue black)

11. 6107080003000 - 8G bright wing adjustment nut

12. 6107080004000 - 8G bright wing top

13. 6107080006000 - 8G bright wing on the bead plate

14. 6107080005000 - 8G bright wing steel bowl

15. 6135040522080 - GB70 M8×25 (white zinc)

16. 6135010376010 - GB5787 M10×30 (black zinc)

17. 6135070084084 - Non-standard large flat head hexagon socket head cap screws M6×16 (stainless steel)

18. 6133040010000 - Battery bracket glue

19. 6135100027080 - Non-standard flange bushing φ6×φ9×φ18×10 (white zinc)

20. 6110190023000 - Speedo cable upper clamp

21. 6110110032000 - Brake hose upper clamp

22. 6117020019200 - Reflector

23. 6135010402010 - GB5789 M6×12 (black zinc)

24. 6135070083084 - Non-standard large flat head hexagon socket screw M6×12 (stainless steel)

25. 6153190001000 - Inverted front shock absorber outer oil seal (φ37 * φ48) - Simmerring

26. 6153190002000 - Inverted front shock absorber external oil seal (φ37 * φ48) - Simmerring