1. 0306010003-02-001 - Frame

2. 0306030011-02-001 - Bush, Engine Bracket

3. 0306030008-02-001 - buffer set, engine braceket

4. 0313020004-02-001 - shaft hanger 1

5. 0306030002-02-001 - shaft hanger 2

6. 0313020003-02-001 - Left bracket, rear floor panel

7. 0313020005-02-001 - Right bracket, rear floor panel

8. 0306040001-10-001 - flange bolt M8X16

9. 0306040002-10-001 - flange nut M8

10. 07GB5789-M8×16-001 - Lock Nut M12

11. 07GB6187-M8-001 - Lock Nut M10

12. 07GB6187-M12×1.25-004 - Shaft hanger 1-M12×190

13. 07GB6187-M10×1.25-006 - Frame buffer block

14. 07GB5789-M10×80-001 - Nut M6

15. 0306030001-02-001 - Hanger cover

16. 07GB5789-M6×16-001 - fitting bracket, CBS

17. 0311020009-02-001 - FlangeBolt M6X16

18. 0306020007-02-001 - flange bolt M8X20

19. 0311020010-02-001 - Tilt sensor mounting bracket