Front Absorber

1. 0307010001-02-000 - front absorber(silver),L=270mm

2. 07GB95-Φ6×Φ30-001 - WasherΦ6×Φ30

3. 0307070013-02-001 - outer bushes

4. 07GB2673Z-M6×16-001 - Hex. Socket Bolt M6X16

5. 0307070010-02-001 - Flange Bolt M12X80

6. 0313010008-02-001 - lower bushes

7. 0307070008-02-001 - Flange Nut M12

8. 0307070011-02-001 - bolt gasket Φ12xΦ24X2

9. 0307070012-02-001 - inner bushes