Front and Rear Wheel Assy

1. 0308010001-02-001 - tire,front (CST)

2. 0308020002-02-001 - tire,front (with white stripe)

3. 0308020002-02-020 - tire,front (with white stripe) matte black

4. 0308110003-02-001 - Air Tap,Front Tire

5. 0309050002-02-001 - Disc,Front Brake

6. 07GB5789-M6×10-001 - Flange Bolt M6X10

7. 0308040003-02-001 - Bracket

8. 0313020002-02-001 - Shaft, Fr. Wheel

9. 0308040001-02-001 - Wheel speed sensor

10. 0308110002-02-001 - Socket Cap Screw

11. 0313010009-02-001 - L. Bush, Fr. Wheel

12. 07GB6187-M12×1.25-005 - Lock Nut M12

13. 0308020003-02-001 - Rear Hub

14. 0308010003-02-001 - Tire,Rear

15. 07GB6187-M16×1.5-003 - Self-locking nut M16

16. 0308100004-02-001 - Coupling

17. 0309050004-02-001 - REAR BRAKES

18. 0308100001-02-001 - coupling lock nut

19. 0308110001-02-001 - Rear ring gear

20. 0509020016-09-001 - Air Tap,Rear Tire

21. 0308050001-02-001 - Bush,Fr.Wheel

22. 0308050002-02-001 - Front ring gear