Front Shield

1. 0212010035-02-001 - Front Shield(plain)

2. 0312020001-10-001 - Upper inner plate (Left&Right)

3. 0312020002-10-001 - Upper left outer plate

4. 0312020003-10-001 - Upper right outer plate

5. 0312020004-10-001 - Lower left outer plate

6. 0312020005-10-001 - Lower left inner plate

7. 0312020006-10-001 - Lower right inner plate

8. 0312020007-10-001 - Lower right outer plate

9. 07GB819-M4×18-001 - Cross head bolt M4×18

10. 0212020010-10-020 - Left decoration strip

11. 0212020011-10-020 - Right decoration strip

12. 0312020016-10-001 - Front left outer al decoration strip

13. 0312020017-10-001 - Front right outer al decoration strip

14. 0312020018-10-001 - Front left inner al decoration strip

15. 0312020019-10-001 - Front right inner al decoration strip

16. 0312020020-10-001 - Upper rubber strip (left/right outer)

17. 0312020021-10-001 - Upper rubber strip (left/right inner)

18. 0312020014-10-001 - Rear Left lower decoration strip

19. 0312020015-10-001 - Rear right lower decoration strip

20. 0212020008-10-020 - Front Left upper decoration strip(matt black)

21. 0212020009-10-020 - Front right upper decoration strip(matt black)

22. 0312020012-10-001 - Front Left lower decoration strip

23. 0312020013-10-001 - Front right lower decoration strip

24. 07GB70.2-M6×12-001 - Hexagon socket flat head bolt M6×12

25. 07GB6177-M5-001 - Flange Nut

26. 07GB70.2-M5×20-001 - Hexagon socket flat head bolt M5×20

27. 07GB6177-M6-001 - Flange Nut

28. 0212020025-10-001 - Decorative cover

29. 07GB818-M3×6-001 - Cross pan head bolt

30. 0312020019-02-001 - decoration strip

31. 07GB819-M5×16-001 - Cross head bolt M5×16

32. 0313010006-02-001 - Bush Φ8×Φ12×6

33. 07GB5789-M6×12-001 - Flange bolt

34. 07GB95-Φ6×Φ18×1.5-001 - Washer

35. 07GB70.1-M5×20-001 - Hexagon socket head bolt M5×20

36. 0311040001-02-001 - Side reflector

37. 07JISB1111T-M4×6-001 - Cross flat head bolt M4×8

38. 07GB96-Φ4.5×Φ12-001 - Washer Φ4×Φ12

39. 07JISB1111T-M4×10-001 - Cross flat head bolt M4×10

40. 07GB845P-ST4.0×10-001 - Self-Tapping Screw ST4.0×10

41. 0312020022-10-001 - Lower rubber strip (left/right outer)

42. 0312020023-10-001 - Lower rubber strip (left/right inner)

43. 07GB5789-M5×10-001 - Flange bolt M6×12

44. 0306020014-02-001 - Bracket,Front turing light