Handle Bar / Speedometer Cover

1. 0212010034-02-001 - Lamp Cover.Low(plain)

2. 0212010002-02-001 Speedometer Cover

3. 0312010022-02-001 - decoration frame(Cr)

4. 07JISB1111T-M5×12-001 - Cross large flat head bolt M5×12

5. 07STJP-17×11-002 - ST Clip

6. 07GB845-ST4.8×16-001 - Self-Tapping Screw ST4.2×12

7. 07GB5789-M10×60-001 - Flange bolt M10×60

8. 0310010003-02-001 - Handlebar locking Spacer

9. 07GB6187-M10×1.25-001 - Self-locking nut M10

10. 07GB5789-M6×40-001 - Bolt M6X45

11. 0310010007-02-001 - Left Handle Bar

12. 0310010006-02-001 - Right Handle Bar

13. 07GB5789-M6×12-001 - Flange bolt M6×12

14. 0311070010-02-001 - Head Lamp Assy

15. 0311050008-02-001 - Speedometer

16. 0311070002-02-001 - Left pressure plate

17. 0311070001-02-001 - Right pressure plate

18. 07JISB1111T-M4×10-001 - Cross flat head bolt M4×10

19. 07GB5789-M6×16-001 - Flange bolt M6×16

20. 07GB95-Φ6×Φ14×1.5-001 - Washer Φ6×Φ14

21. 07GB95-Φ6×Φ12×0.3-001 - Nylon washer Φ6×Φ12×0.3

22. 0514020001-02-001 - Clamp

23. 07GB5789-M5×12-001 - Flange bolt M5×12

24. 07GB5789-M6×35-001 - Flange bolt M6×35