Main Cover

1. 0212010029-02-001 - Main Cover(plain)

2. 0212010003-02-001 - Battery Cover(plain)

3. 07CPLM-M6×25×15-006 - Clip Nut M6

4. 07JISB1111TD-M6×16-001 - Cross large flat head bolt M6×16

5. 07GB5789-M6×25-001 - Flange bolt M6×25

6. 07GB6177-M6-001 - Flange Nut M6

7. 0314100001-02-001 - Rubber pad Φ12×Φ16×Φ28×7

8. 0313010003-02-001 - T-shape bush Φ6.5×Φ8.5×Φ22×12

9. 0314100005-02-001 - Nylon washer Φ6×Φ12×1

10. 0314100003-02-001 - Rubber pad Φ8×Φ12×Φ20×12

11. 0313010007-02-001 - bush

12. 07GB95-Φ12×Φ24×2-001 - WasherΦ12×Φ24x2

13. 0314100005-10-001 - Forepart rubber strip

14. 0314100006-10-001 - Left rubber cushion

15. 0314100004-10-001 - Right rubber cushion