Rear Side Cover

1. 0212010037-02-001 - L.Side Cover(plain)

2. 0212010038-02-001 - R.Side Cover(plain)

3. 07GB5789-M5×12-001 - Flange bolt M5×12

4. 07GB5789-M6×16-001 - Flange bolt M6×16

5. 07GB6177-M5-001 - Flange Nut M5

6. 07GB6177-M6-001 - Flange Nut M6

7. 0312020022-02-001 - Rubber Strip(upper)

8. 0312020021-02-001 - Rubber Strip(below)