1. 0212030001-02-001 - Seat fore-part(Imported leather)

2. 0212030002-02-001 - Seat rear-part(Imported leather)

3. 07GB5789-M6×16-001 - Flange bolt M6X16

4. 07GB6177-M8-001 - Flange nut M8

5. 0312030007-02-001 - Mounting plate

6. 0312030006-02-001 - Mounting bracket

7. 07GB6177-M5-004 - Flange nut M5

8. 07GB5789-M8×40-001 - Flange bolt M8X40

9. 07JISB1111T-M4×10-001 - Cross flat head bolt M5×10

10. 07GB5789-M8×12-001 - Flange bolt M8X45

11. 07GB5789-M8×30-001 - Flange bolt M8X30

12. 0312030002-02-001 - Moveable settle, seat

13. 0312030001-02-001 - Lock pillar(double seat)