Front and Rear Wheel Assy

1. 0308010001-10-001 - Tire110/70-12, Front

2. 0308020001-10-001 - Front Hub

3. 0308110002-02-001 - Air Tap

4. 0309050002-02-001 - Disc, Front Brake

5. 0308040001-02-001 - Wheel speed sensor

6. 0308050002-02-001 - Rear ring gear (5 holes)

7. 0313020002-02-001 - Shaft, Fr. Wheel

8. 0308050001-02-001 - Front ring gear (3 holes)

9. 0308110002-02-001 - Air Tap

10. 07GB5789-M6×16-001 - Flange bolt M6×16

11. 0313010009-02-001 - Bush Φ12×Φ20×32

12. 0308020002-10-001 - Rear Hub

13. 0308010002-10-001 - Tire 120/70-12, Rear

14. 07GB6187-M16×1.25-003 - Self-locking nut M16

15. 0308100003-02-001 - Coupling

16. 0309050004-02-001 - Disc,Rear Brake

17. 0308100001-02-001 - Coupling lock nut

18. 07GB95-Φ6×Φ12×0.5-001 - Washer Φ6×Φ12×0.5

19. 07GB6187-M12×1.25-005 - Self-locking nut M12