Front Absorber

1. 0307010001-02-001 - Front absorber

2. 07GB95-Φ6×Φ30-001 - Washer Φ6×Φ30

3. 0307070013-02-001 - Outer bushes

4. 07GB2673Z-M6×16-001 - Burglar bolt M6×16

5. 0307070010-02-001 - Bolt M12×80

6. 0313010008-02-001 - Bush Φ12×Φ30×15

7. 0307070008-02-001 - Flange Nut M12

8. 0307070011-02-001 - Washer Φ12×Φ24×2

9. 0307070012-02-001 - Iinner bushes