Front Fender / Front Panel

1. 0212010005-10-001 - Front panel

2. 0212010006-10-001 - Decoration plate

3. 0212010007-10-001 - Front fender

4. 07JISB1111T-M5×8-001 - Cross flat head bolt M5×8

5. 0314100001-10-001 - Rubber cushion

6. 0314100002-10-001 - Left rubber cushion

7. 0314100003-10-001 - Right rubber cushion

8. 0312020010-02-001 - Rubber cushion

9. 07JISB1111T-M5×12-001 - Cross flat head bolt M5×12

10. 07GB70.3-M2×10-001 - Hexagon socket countersunk head bolt

11. 0600271 - Front panel decal(TG300)

12. 07JISB1111T-M5×10-001 - Cross flat head bolt M5×10

13. 0312010028-02-001 - Front fork fender