Inner Fender / Front Tire

1. 0312010019-02-001 - Inner fender,front tire

2. 0306020004-02-001 - Bracket 107×47×20

3. 07GB5789-M6×12-001 - Flange bolt M6×12

4. 07GB6177-M6-001 - Flange Nut M6

5. 07JISB1111TD-M6×12-002 - Cross large flat head bolt M6×16

6. 07GB96-Φ6×Φ18-001 - Washer Φ6×Φ18