Oil Pump

1. 100100048 - Oil Pump Assy

2. 100208732 - Gasket Oil Pump

3. 100033049-0002 - Bolt, M5×30

4. 100104949 - Hub Dump Chain Sprocket Oil Pump

5. 100033104-0002 - Bolt, M6×14

6. 100300843-0001 - Dish Washer,φ6.4×2×φ20

7. 100100147 - Chain Oil Pump

8. 100139008 - Sprocket-P

9. 100107680 - O-Ring,φ15×1

10. 100102751-0001 - Washer,φ8.25×4×φ23

11. 100105047 - Timing Driven Sprocket

12. 100105208 - Sliding Block

13. 100100365-0002 - Bolt

14. 100031933-0002 - Bolt, M8×1×20

15. 100105111 - Sproket Chain

16. 100105217 - Sliding Block

17. 100202649 - Disk Insulator

18. 100108481-0001 - Chain Tensioning Wheel

19. 100108520 - Gasket Tensioner

20. 100033106-0005 - Bolt, M6×16

21. 100129852-0002 - Oil Sump

22. 100105487-0001 - Clip

23. 100033114-0004 - Bolt, M6×30

24. 100129853 - Oil Sump Gasket

25. 100102724 - Dowel Pin,φ7.5×12

26. 100104936 - Oil Plug Assy

27. 100202741 - Assembly Chain Protect Plate

28. 100107646 - O-Ring,φ101×2.6

29. 100104681 - Oil Seal 24×35×7

30. 100106559 - Washer φ5.5×1×φ10

31. 100031817-0007 - Screw, M5×12