Swing Arm - Schwinge

1. 6133120007000 - Chain slider

2. 6103120004000 - Red rear shock absorber (L=265mm, red, spark)

3. 6135120011480 - Rear fork shaft M12×1.25×252, S=14, white zinc

4. 6135020403180 - GB6187 M12×1.25 (white zinc)

5. 6110120017000 - Rear fork

6. 6112190004000 - Front brake hose lower clamp

7. 6122120029000 - Chain box (PP, fine grain)

8. 6110120037000 - Rear mud board support board

9. 6110120026000 - Rear outer mud plate right bracket

10. 6122120026000 - Rear mud plate rear section (PP, fine grain)

11. 6110120025000 - Rear outer mud plate left bracket

12. 6135070083084 - Non-standard large flat head socket head cap screws M6×12 (stainless steel)

13. 6110120018000 - Chain adjuster

14. 6110120027000 - Rear outer mud plate central bracket

15. 6117120013100 - Rear license plate light (LED, E4 certification)

16. 6134250003000 - FKM billboard (universal type)

17. 6117080002000 - Speeding rear reflector

18. 6135010382010 - GB5787 M10×55 (black zinc)

19. 6135010381010 - GB5787 M10×50 (black zinc)

20. 6135020304010 - GB6177 M10×1.25 (black zinc)

21. 6135040113083 - GB818 M5×16(Military Green)

22. 6133040010000 - Battery bracket glue

23. 6135100027080 - Non-standard flange bushing φ6×φ9×φ18×10 (white zinc)

24. 6135010407083 - GB5787 M6×35 (Army green)

25. 6135010403010 - GB5789 M6×16 (black zinc)

26. 6135020302010 - GB6177 M6 (black zinc)

27. 6135090005180

28. 6135040431010 - GB845 ST4.8×16 (black zinc)

29. 6135010402010 - GB5789 M6×12 (black zinc)