Engine - Motor

1 6401014726212 the new BDW125 EFI international five files in the black side YMH gray no feet FKMOTORS extended output 17T

2 6110190016000 engine bottom guard right front bracket

3 6101021937000 Right engine guard(pp)

4 6135070084084 Non-standard large flat head hexagon socket head cap screws M6×16 (stainless steel)

5 6110190017000 engine bottom cover right rear bracket

6 6110190014000 engine bottom cover left front bracket

7 6101021936000 Left engine guard(pp)

8 6110190014000 engine bottom cover left front bracket

9 6135010370085 GB5787 M10×1.5×112 (white zinc)

10 6140420063042 Chain cover

11 6135020402180 GB6187 M10×1.5(white zinc)

12 6135010438085 GB5789 M8×90 (green galvanized)

13 6135020401080 GB6187 M8(white zinc)

14 6135010316082 GB5787 M6 × 28(Chrome plating)

15 6140200507100 BDW175 intake pipe gasket φ30

16 6140200506100 BDW175 intake pipe insulation pad φ30