Frame - Rahmen

1 6102190001000 Chassis

2 6135010402010 GB5789 M6×12 (black zinc)

3 6110190010000 fuel tank shield on the right bracket

4 6110190011000 fuel tank shield on the left bracket

5 6135050202080 GB12618 φ3×10 (white zinc)

7 6110190012000 fuel tank shield lower support rod

8 6135020401080 GB6187 M8(white zinc)

9 6135010438085 GB5789 M8 X 90 (Zinc Plating)

10 6110190029000 engine bracket (with mounting point)

11 6110120041000 side flameout switch limit bracket

12 6135010811083 GB9074.17 M8 × 20(Army Green)

13 6110080100100 10GSide stand spring (φ2.5×φ16×105 double spring)

14 6110190037000 side bracket

15 6135070042010 Non-standard hexagonal shaft bolt M10×1.5×35 (black zinc)

16 6110120040100 side flameout switch mounting bracket

17 6135020104110 GB6170 M10×1.5(black zinc)

18 6110190033000 battery box bracket

19 6110190013000 seat cushion lock bracket

20 6135080003083 Non-standard clip nut M6 (20 × 16) (Army Green)

21 6135130003010 Non-standard cross large flat head screw M6×16 (military green)

22 6135100027080 Non-standard flange bushing φ6×φ9×φ18×10 (white zinc)

23 6110190020000 ECU bracket

24 6135040126080 GB818 M6×12 (white zinc)

25 6110190002000 Pillon seat cable lock

26 6110190001000 Front seat cable lock

27 6133190002000 ECU mounting rubber sleeve (YESON)