Rear wheel - Hinterrad

1 6135020404080 GB6187 M14×1.5 (white zinc)

2 6110190005000 rear axle decorative cover

3 6104110006100 11A disc brake rear wheel right sleeve (φ15×φ28×13)

4 6104190009000 rear wheel rim (net wheel 3.5×17 black disc brake)

5 6104190010000 rear wheel left sleeve φ15×φ25×20 (white zinc)

6 6105190001100 140/60-17 K6327 Rear tire (KENDA trademark environmental protection E4)

7 6155190001100 140/70-17 inner tube

8 6155190006000 140/70-17 rim tape (33×17)

9 6154190001000 rear wheel buffer block

10 6104190007000 black sprocket seat (net wheel, five holes)

11 6109190001000 51 tooth pressure bending sprocket (five holes)

12 6109010010100 FK off-road four generations of 132 section chain

13 6135010240180 GB5783 M10×1.5×35 (white zinc)

14 6135020305080 GB6177 M10×1.5 (white zinc)

15 6135090032112 rear sprocket spacer (φ10×φ28×8) matte black

16 6104110010000 11C (H5) rear axle φ15×M14×295 (white zinc)

17 6155010008000 valve cap

18 6155220007000 B valve

19 6140210316000 Bearing (6302)

20 6140210320000 Bearing (6004)