Rear Armrest

1. 0306090002-02-001 - rear armrests

2. 0313010006-02-001 - bushes

3. 07GB5789-M8×25-001 - flange bolt M8*25

4. 0306090001-02-001 - rubber pad

5. 0306090005-02-001 - left upper lock block

6. 0306090006-02-001 - left lower lock block

7. 0306090003-02-001 - right upper lock block

8. 0306090004-02-001 - right lower lock block

9. 07GB70.1-M6×16-001 - bolt M6X16

10. 07GB923-M8-007 - cap nut M8

11. 07GB95-Φ8×Φ16-001 - Washer 8Xφ16