Air Filter

1. 0303020006-02-001 - Air filter

2. 0514050002-02-001 - Hoop

3. 07GB5789-M6×45-001 - Flange bolt M6×45

4. 0503020002-02-001 - Filter element

5. 07GB5789-M6×50-001 - Flange bolt M6×50

6. 07GB5789-M6×40-001 - Flange bolt M6×40

7. 0314040007-02-001 - Wide-Neck,clamp spring