ABS

1. 0309030002-02-001 - ABS

2. 0309010008-02-001 - Fuel pipe, F. Cylinder Assy,lower

3. 0309010015-02-001 - Fuel pipe, R. Cylinder Assy,lower

4. 0309030001-02-001 - Bracket,ABS

5. 0509020019-02-001 - Washer

6. 07GB5789-M6×10-001 - Flange bolt M6×10

7. 07GB5789-M6×20-001 - Flange bolt M6×20

8. 0309010007-02-001 - Fuel pipe, F. Cylinder Assy,upper

9. 0509020015-02-001 - Oil drain bolt

10. 0309010009-02-001 - Fuel pipe, R. Cylinder Assy,upper

11. 0314020005-02-001 - Clamp

12. 0314020001-02-001 - Clamp

13. 0314100003-02-001 - Rubber pad Φ8×Φ12×Φ20×12

14. 07GB96-Φ6×Φ18-001 - Washer Φ6×Φ18

15. 0313010003-02-001 - T-shape bush Φ6.5×Φ8.5×Φ22×12

16. 0514020001-02-001 - Clamp