Electrical

1. 0311030006-10-001 - Main Harness

2. 0311020015-02-001 - Regulator

3. 0311020006-02-001 - Flasher

4. 0311020001-10-001 - Atmospheric temperature sensor

5. 0311020013-02-001 - Ignition Coil

6. 0311020017-02-001 - Cover, Ignition Coil

7. 0311020003-02-001 - Starter Relay

8. 0301050015-02-001 - BODY,THROTTLE(INC ECU)

9. 07GB5789-M6×8-001 - Flange bolt M6×8

10. 0315110003-02-001 - Battery

11. 0311020004-02-001 - Horn

12. 07GB70.2D-M6×10-001 - Hexagon socket flat head bolt M6×10

13. 0311020016-02-001 - Tiltmeter

14. 07JISB1111T-M5×10-001 - Cross flat head bolt M5×10

15. 0311020005-02-001 - Logic relay

16. 0311020008-02-001 - Gum cover

17. 0301050006-02-001 - Oxygen sensor

18. 07GB5789-M6×30-001 - Flange bolt M6×30

19. 07JISB1111T-M3×25-001 - Cross flat head bolt M3×25

20. 07GB6177-M3-001 - Flange Nut M3

21. 07GB70.1-M5×30-001 - Hexagon socket head bolt M5×30

22. 07GB6177-M5-001 - Flange Nut M5

23. 0306020001-02-001 - L-Bracket, 25×14×20

24. 0311020012-02-001 - Bracket,Logic relay