Fuel Tank

1. 0305010006-02-001 - Fuel Sensor Assy.

2. 07GB6177-M6-001 - Flange Nut M6

3. 07GB96-Φ6×Φ18-001 - Washer Φ6×Φ18

4. 07GB5789-M6×25-001 - Flange bolt M6×25

5. 07GB5789-M5×16-001 - Flange bolt M5×16

6. 0314100001-02-016 - Sealing Gasket Φ6×Φ12×1

7. 0315110002-02-001 - Battery bracket

8. 0305020002-02-001 - Fuel tank

9. 07GB5789-M6×12-001 - Flange bolt M6×12

10. 0301050004-02-001 - Fuel pump Assy.

11. 0301050005-02-001 - Fuel injection pipe

12. 0313040003-02-001 - Bolt M5×16×0.8-φ5.5×7.5

13. 0305020001-02-001 - Fuel bracket

14. 0314100003-02-001 - Rubber pad Φ8×Φ12×Φ20×12

15. 0313010003-02-001 - T-shape bush Φ6.5×Φ8.5×Φ22×12

16. 07GB5789-M6×20-001 - Flange bolt M6×20

17. 0315110001-02-001 - Battery belt

18. 0305010002-02-001 - Oil spill tray