Radiator Grille

1. 0312010024-02-001 - Cover, Radiator Grille

2. 0302020001-02-001 - Radiator Grille

3. 0302020002-02-001 - Ventilation grid frame

4. 0302010004-02-001 - Right bracket

5. 0302010005-02-001 - Left bracket

6. 07JISB1111TD-M6×16-001 - Cross large flat head bolt M6×16

9. 07GB5789-M6×30-001 - Flange bolt M6×30

10. 07GB6177-M6-001 - Flange Nut M6

11. 07GB70.1-M5×12-001 - Hexagon socket head bolt M5×20

12. 07GB6177-M5-001 - Flange Nut M5

13. 0302010002-02-001 - Fan

14. 07GB5789-M6×12-001 - Flange bolt M6×12