Rear Absorber

1. 0307010006-02-001 - Rear Absorber

2. 07GB6187-M10-001 - Self-locking nut M10

3. 07GB5789-M10×60-001 - Flange bolt M10×60

4. 0313010002-02-001 - Bush Φ10×Φ25×8.5

5. 07GB6187-M10-001 - Self-locking nut M10

6. 0307010005-02-001 - Left mounting bracket

7. 0307010004-02-001 - Right mounting bracket

8. 07GB5789-M10×40-001 - Flange bolt M10×40

9. 07GB5783-M8×50-001 - Hexagon bolt M8×50

10. 07GB5783-M8×35-001 - Hexagon bolt M8×35

11. 07GB6187-M8-001 - Self-locking nut M8

12. 07GB5789-M10×45-001 - Flange bolt M10×45

13. 0313010011-02-001 - Bush Φ10.5×Φ30×2.2